List of registered members in LUKA above the age of 18

Membership
Number

Title

Name

101-1

Mr

Punnoose Abraham (Babu)

101-2

Mrs

Sibimol Punnoose

101-3

Miss

Anjali P Punnoose

102-1

Mr

Jose Elayanithottathil

102-2

Mrs

Ann Sebastian Kuruppasseri

103-1

Mr

Bimal Raj Parambil

104-1

Mr

Baby Kurian

104-2

Mrs

Letha John

105-1

Mr

Philip K John

105-2

Mrs

Sheeba Mary Philip

106-1

Mr

Soby Paul

106-2

Mrs

Jenney John

107-1

Dr

M.A.Alexander

107-2

Mrs

Susan Alexander

108-1

Mr

Benny Samuel

108-2

Mrs

Mini Benny

109-1

Mr

Manoj Subramanian

109-2

Mrs

Reena Kamalamma

110-1

Mr

Paul Pediackal

110-2

Mrs

Silvy Paul

111-1

Mr

Sebastian Francis

111-2

Mrs

Alice Francis

111-3

Mr

Jeff Francis

111-4

Mr

Kevin Francis

112-1

Mr

Mahesh Vikraman

112-2

Mrs

Rakhi Mahesh

113-1

Mr

Shibu Joseph

113-2

Mrs

Blenda Shibu

114-1

Mr

Vijaya Kumar Mani

114-2

Mrs

Vidya Menon

115-1

Mr

Arun A Thomas

115-2

Mrs

Priya Sebastian

119-1

Mr

Jiji Mathews

119-2

Mrs

Sherly Koshy

119-3

Miss

Niki Mariam Jiji

120-1

Mr

Binu Cherian

120-2

Mrs

Asha Binu

121-1

Mr

Bejoy Cherian

121-2

Mrs

Elizabeth Bejoy

122-1

Mr

Sunny Abraham

122-2

Mrs

Sujamol Sunny

122-3

Mr

Justin Sunny

123-1

Mr

Shiju John

123-2

Mrs

Betsy Shiju

124-1

Dr

Vinod Varghese

124-2

Mrs

Grace Varghese

125-1

Mr

Togy Thomas (ex officio, don't nominate)

125-2

Mrs

Majumol Joseph

126-1

Mr

Eldho Paul Padickakudy

126-2

Mrs

Bilsy Eldhose

127-1

Mr

Babu Mathew

127-2

Mrs

Cinthol Mathew

128-1

Mr

Byju John

128-2

Mrs

Jomini Byju

129-1

Mr

Kavanal Pappachan Saju

129-2

Mrs

Lovely Saju Kavanal

131-1

Mr

Rajesh Nair

131-2

Mrs

Preetha Rajesh

132-1

Mr

Josekutty C Avirachan

132-2

Mrs

Merin Elias Jose

134-1

Mr

M J Tom

134-2

Mrs

Aleyamma Joseph

135-1

Mr

Paul Rajan

135-2

Mrs

Sherin Rajan

135-3

Mr

Jason Mathew

136-1

Mr

Arun K Mathew

136-2

Mrs

Siji John

137-1

Mr

Jenson Kurian

137-4

Mrs

Maria Jenson

138-1

Mr

Jose Sebastian

138-2

Mrs

Rosamma George

139-1

Mr

Josephkutty Philip

139-2

Mrs

Anny George

139-3

Mr

Manu Jose

139-4

Mr

Kevin Jose

141-1

Mr

Mathew Varkey

141-2

Mrs

Nicey Mathew

142-1

Mr

Suresh Thomas

142-2

Mrs

Leena Elizabeth Thomas

143-1

Mr

Anish Mathew Mani

143-2

Mrs

Jesni Paul

144-1

Mr

Raphel Dcruz (Presiding Officer, don't nominate)

145-1

Mr

John John (Johny)

145-2

Mrs

Rosamma John

145-3

Mr

Johnson John

145-4

Miss

Sharon John

148-1

Mrs

Roshni Kallarangattu

148-2

Mr

Rineesh

149-1

Mr

Alocious Gabriel

149-2

Mrs

Jijy Sekhar

150-1

Mrs

Rachana Baby Kodamullil

150-2

Mr

Jibin Kurian

151-1

Mrs

Shyn Renju Mathew

151-2

Mr

Renju Mathew

152-1

Mr

George Devasia (ex officio, don't nominate)

152-2

Mrs

Preethy George

153-1

Mrs

Lincy Anthony Poolon

153-2

Mr

Anthony Poolon

154-1

Mr

Jacob Sebastian (Prince)

154-2

Mrs

Anu Thomas

156-1

Mrs

Sonia Vazhakala Sebastian

156-2

Mr

Pradeep V M

157-1

Mr

Sanjo Mathew

157-2

Mrs

Emilia M Chellappa

158-1

Miss

Nisha Lukose

160-1

Mr

Selvin Mathew

160-2

Mrs

Rosily John

160-3

Mr

Mathews Selvin

161-1

Mr

Jose varghese

161-2

Mrs

Tiby Jose

162-1

Mr

Joel Thomas

162-2

Mrs

Jessy Joel

163-1

Mr

Ajith adai

163-2

Mrs

Siji Ajith

164-1

Mr

Anil Abraham

164-2

Mrs

Gigy Anil

165-1

Mr

Anil Chacko

165-2

Mrs

Siji Anil

166-1

Mr

Bijeesh Chathoth

166-2

Mrs

Santhi Krishna

167-1

Mr

Boban Jose (ex officio, don't nominate)

167-2

Mrs

Jyothi Boban

171-1

Mrs

Laveena Vareed

171-2

Mr

Jaison Joseph

172-1

Mr

Mohan Krishna Madeti

173-1

Mr

Satheesh Kannan

173-2

Mrs

Swetha Kannan

174-1

Mr

Shajan Chirayathu

174-2

Mrs

Kochuthresya Shajan

177-1

Mr

Soji Panjikattu

177-2

Mrs

Josmy Parackal Jose

178-1

Mr

Tapan Pariq

178-2

Mrs

Bhavika Pariq

179-1

Mr

Manoj Devasia

179-2

Mrs

Dolly Manoj

183-1

Mr

Justin Paul

183-2

Mrs

Shiji Thomas

184-1

Mr

Renjith Venugopal

184-2

Mrs

Sarimol Ranjith

188-1

Mr

Sabo Thomson

188-2

Mrs

Vineetha Sabo

190-1

Mr

Suresh Kumar

190-2

Mrs

Remani Suresh

192-1

Mr

Chacko Mathew (James)

192-2

Miss

Jenny Mathew

192-3

Miss

Jeena Mathew

192-4

Mrs

A. Chacko Mathew

196-1

Mr

Joseph Thomas

196-2

Mrs

Lissy Joseph

199-1

Mr

Sijo Thomas

199-2

Mrs

Reni Sijo

201-1

Mrs

Rincy Josemon

201-2

Mr

Josemon Chakkalaparampil

202-1

Mrs

Mercy Paul

202-2

Mr

Paul Chakkery

202-3

Miss

Alexia Paul

204-2

Mr

Siddarth Bhattacharya

204-1

Mrs

Bijaya Bhattacharya

206-1

Mr

Biji Cherian

206-2

Mrs

Sherin Alex

207-1

Mr

Anish Raju Thomas

207-2

Mrs

Jisha Anish Thomas

208-1

Mrs

Anisha Jose Hector

208-1

Mr

Jose Hector

210-1

Mr

Sajan Jose

212-1

Mr

Philip Poothrukkayil

212-2

Mrs

Preseentha Chacko

214-2

Dr

Leena Thomas

215-1

Mr

Anoop M Ashok

215-2

Mrs

Sajitha Anoop

216-1

Mr

Jiji Thomas

216-2

Mrs

Sini Jiji

217-1

Mr

Tijo Cherian

217-2

Mrs

Sibyl Anna Sam

218-1

Mr

Renji Mammen

218-2

Mrs

Sini Renji

You are here: Home HOME Announcements List of registered members in LUKA above the age of 18
LUKA FACEBOOK
Google UK
Linked in
Twitter
LUKA you tube